近1年 複勝高額配当Best50 2020/7/10
年月日 競馬場レース 特別名 馬番 馬名 年齢 斤量 騎手 回数 厩舎名 回数 父馬名 回数 母父馬名 回数 人気 オッズ 単勝配当 複勝配当 前走名 前人 前着 前々走名 前々人 前々着 通過順 タイム 馬場
H32.4.5 中山6Rダート1200m   14番 タニマサベーカ 5 54 小林 凌大 1 星野 忍 2 ベーカバド 2 ダンスインザダーク 2 15 724.4 0 7,910   16 14   14 16 3-5-3 1分12秒1
H31.8.31 新潟2Rダート1800m   7番 クロカドッグ 2 53 野中 悠太郎 2 竹内 正洋 2 ヴァーミリアン 1 ワイルドラッシュ 1 13 276.5 0 7,520   12 14       4-6-6 1分56秒4
H31.10.6 東京5R芝2000m   7番 ランサムトラップ 2 54 木幡 巧也 2 根本 康広 1 タニノギムレット 1 エリシオ 1 11 225.4 0 7,320             9-7-7 2分06秒1
H32.5.3 福島3Rダート1700m   5番 ヴィルトゥオーゾ 3 53 山田 敬士 2 高橋 亮 1 トゥザワールド 1 アルデバランU 1 11 128 0 6,460   8 12   15 11 9-8-6 1分49秒2
H32.4.25 東京3Rダート2100m   8番 サンチャップリン 3 56 内田 博幸 1 中舘 英二 1 エスケンデレヤ 1 コマンズ 1 11 162.8 16,280 6,280   8 10       2-2-2 2分14秒8
H31.9.28 中山7Rダート1800m   2番 ドゥエルメス 3 52 勝浦 正樹 1 畠山 吉宏 2 スマートファルコン 1 ティンバーカントリー 1 12 158.4 0 5,990   16 12   12 11 4-4-4 1分53秒3
H32.1.5 中山1Rダート1200m   3番 トーレスデルパイネ 3 54 岩部 純二 2 萱野 浩二 2 アンライバルド 1 ロックハードテン 1 12 199 0 5,760   7 8   8 9 9-9-9 1分13秒7
H31.8.17 小倉8Rダート1700m   15番 ハイクアウト 5 セン 57 酒井 学 1 濱田 多實雄 2 トランセンド 1 キングオブキングス 1 16 310.4 0 5,620   13 13   8 9 3-1-1 1分44秒7
H32.7.4 函館3R芝1200m   7番 ゴールドリアリティ 3 54 杉原 誠人 3 天間 昭一 1 ベーカバド 2 スターリングローズ 1 15 313.6 0 5,550   14 13   16 12 11-11-8 1分10秒0
H32.4.19 阪神5Rダート1400m   10番 サンオブロジータ 3 セン 55 岩田 望来 1 松田 国英 1 スウェプトオーヴァーボード 3 スペシャルウィーク 1 15 156.5 0 5,000 平和賞 8 11 サンライズC 6 7 8-6-5 1分24秒8
H32.3.1 阪神1Rダート1400m   15番 テイエムレビュー 3 54 国分 恭介 2 濱田 多實雄 2 リアルインパクト 1 トワイニング 1 13 197.6 9,470 4,970   14 13   10 13 7-7-6 1分25秒3
H31.11.17 福島1Rダート1700m   2番 ジャッジ 2 55 丸田 恭介 1 和田 雄二 1 シニスターミニスター 2 カリズマティック 1 12 185.3 18,530 4,740   9 9       8-8-6 1分49秒1
H32.2.22 東京11R芝3400m ダイヤモンドステークス 16番 ミライヘノツバサ 7 54 木幡 巧也 2 伊藤 大士 2 ドリームジャーニー 1 シルバーチャーム 1 16 325.5 32,550 4,680 白富士S 14 8 ラジオ日本賞 10 11 10-10-10 3分31秒2
H31.11.2 東京3R芝1600m   8番 コスモクウ 2 55 柴田 大知 1 上原 博之 1 デクラレーションオブウォー 1 Street Cry 1 13 334.7 0 4,620   8 13       13-13-13 1分35秒2
H32.4.4 阪神7Rダート1400m   7番 ミスターウインディ 7 57 小牧 太 1 服部 利之 1 アドマイヤオーラ 1 Singspiel 2 11 235.7 0 4,550   10 7   15 14 8-6-7 1分24秒6 稍重
H31.7.13 福島1R芝1200m   6番 ペリトモレノ 2 54 杉原 誠人 3 大江原 哲 1 パイロ 2 フレンチデピュティ 2 8 112.9 0 4,470   11 9       5-7-6 1分10秒1 稍重
H32.6.14 東京8R芝1600m   7番 モデレイト 5 55 野中 悠太郎 2 松永 康利 1 ダノンシャンティ 1 ロックオブジブラルタル 1 14 290.1 29,010 4,450   11 9   13 14 1-1-1 1分36秒1 不良
H32.4.19 阪神4R芝1600m   5番 レーヴドオルフェ 3 56 太宰 啓介 1 長谷川 浩大 1 オルフェーヴル 1 フレンチデピュティ 2 15 307.8 0 4,310   12 9   13 13 1-1-1 1分35秒5 稍重
H32.2.15 小倉2Rダート1700m   8番 サンマルキャンディ 3 54 菱田 裕二 3 大根田 裕之 1 ベルシャザール 2 ゼンノロブロイ 1 11 190.2 0 4,280   15 13   15 12 9-9-7 1分46秒4
H32.1.26 中山7Rダート1200m   5番 ラインギャラント 5 55 武藤 雅 1 水野 貴広 1 スウェプトオーヴァーボード 3 ダイワメジャー 2 16 267.7 26,770 4,220   18 16 飛翔特別 10 14 4-3-3 1分11秒6 稍重
H31.12.7 阪神10R芝2200m 境港特別 7番 メイショウタカトラ 5 53 幸 英明 1 荒川 義之 1 アイルハヴアナザー 1 ダンスインザダーク 2 11 125.4 12,540 4,200 フルーツライ 10 7   6 6 1-1-1 2分12秒9
H32.2.15 東京8Rダート1400m   14番 スマイルプリティ 6 55 宮崎 北斗 1 本間 忍 1 キンシャサノキセキ 1 キングヘイロー 2 16 276.6 0 4,090   16 10   13 8 1-2-2 1分26秒0
H32.1.13 中山7Rダート1200m   3番 アテンフェアリー 4 54 岩部 純二 2 萱野 浩二 2 サウスヴィグラス 1 アグネスデジタル 1 13 157.9 0 3,970   10 15   10 14 8-9-8 1分12秒2
H31.8.10 札幌3Rダート1700m   6番 ゴーインピース 3 53 坂井 瑠星 1 手塚 貴久 1 シニスターミニスター 2 ダイワメジャー 2 12 206.6 0 3,920   8 7   8 9 1-1-1 1分44秒3 不良
H32.2.23 京都4Rダート2910m   8番 ラフレシアレディ 4 57 草野 太郎 2 畠山 吉宏 2 ベルシャザール 2 ムタファーウエク 1 12 160.4 0 3,890   12 13   9 11 1-1-1 3分24秒9
H32.5.30 東京5R芝1400m   5番 エスニックソング 3 54 田中 勝春 1 田中 剛 1 パイロ 2 アグネスタキオン 2 14 243.3 0 3,830   7 12   9 9 8-9 1分21秒5
H31.7.27 小倉5R芝1200m   5番 キリシマブリッジ 2 54 水口 優也 1 的場 均 1 ストラヴィンスキー 1 シンボリクリスエス 1 18 223.5 0 3,830             1-1-1 1分10秒9
H31.10.6 東京2Rダート1400m   12番 ラブリーエンジェル 2 54 武士沢 友治 1 堀井 雅広 1 カジノドライヴ 1 サウスヴィグラス 1 13 235.2 0 3,780   10 9   11 15 7-8-11 1分27秒9 稍重
H31.10.6 京都5R芝2000m   9番 ジューンミュゲ 2 54 高田 潤 1 武 英智 2 キズナ 1 ブライアンズタイム 2 14 192.1 0 3,740             2-5-5 2分01秒9
H31.12.21 阪神2Rダート1200m   4番 ヌオーヴォ 2 セン 55 菱田 裕二 3 石橋 守 1 ダイワメジャー 2 Cape Cross 1 14 253.5 0 3,730   14 13   15 18 13-14-14 1分13秒7 稍重
H32.2.22 小倉12R芝1200m 八代特別 8番 タンレイ 4 55 杉原 誠人 3 伊藤 大士 2 スウェプトオーヴァーボード 3 アグネスタキオン 2 17 143.9 0 3,700   11 10   11 16 1-1-1 1分11秒3 稍重
H31.11.30 阪神4R芝1400m   3番 エスシーミホーク 2 55 国分 恭介 2 西橋 豊治 1 ストロングリターン 1 フジキセキ 1 10 86 0 3,700   12 6       12-12-11 1分21秒3
H32.4.19 阪神5Rダート1400m   13番 イーサンティラノ 3 56 古川 吉洋 1 昆 貢 1 ローレルゲレイロ 1 ブラックホーク 1 16 166.5 0 3,660   11 8 さざんか賞 9 6 11-11-7 1分24秒8
H32.3.8 中京4R芝3000m   10番 ザメイダン 4 59 江田 勇亮 1 新開 幸一 1 ルーラーシップ 1 クロフネ 1 13 312.3 0 3,650   12 13   8 9 4-3-3 3分26秒6 不良
H32.3.14 中京3Rダート1900m   13番 ナムラゴロフキン 3 56 柴山 雄一 1 大橋 勇樹 1 ゴールドヘイロー 1 キングヘイロー 2 16 312.6 31,260 3,610   8 14   12 14 5-4-5 2分01秒6 稍重
H31.11.3 福島10R芝1200m   12番 シルヴェーヌ 4 55 江田 照男 1 伊藤 伸一 1 スクリーンヒーロー 1 ブラックタイアフェアー 1 16 249.4 0 3,590   11 10 織姫賞 14 11 7-7-7 1分09秒3
H31.9.22 阪神7R芝1600m   6番 リーゼントアイリス 4 52 団野 大成 1 矢作 芳人 1 キングズベスト 2 ステイゴールド 1 17 195.4 0 3,570   11 7 長万部特別 8 7 4-5-5 1分33秒0
H32.5.17 東京1Rダート1400m   6番 ウラワザテクニック 3 56 伊藤 工真 1 宗像 義忠 1 リアムズマップ 1 Roman Ruler 1 14 190.7 0 3,550   15 13   11 13 6-6-6 1分26秒0 稍重
H32.5.16 新潟1Rダート1800m   7番 イッツオーライト 3 56 菱田 裕二 3 竹内 正洋 2 キングヘイロー 1 マヤノトップガン 1 14 127.5 0 3,530   11 6   10 6 10-2-2 1分56秒1
H31.12.15 中京4R芝3000m   12番 ヨコスカダンディー 3 58 草野 太郎 2 清水 英克 1 ジャングルポケット 1 ネオユニヴァース 1 14 201.2 0 3,510   11 10   12 12 2-2-2 3分23秒2
H31.10.19 新潟11Rダート1200m 妙高特別 1番 クリノレオノール 5 55 嶋田 純次 1 星野 忍 2 ファスリエフ 1 コロナドズクエスト 1 14 325.2 0 3,450   16 12 彦星賞 9 9 8-7-7 1分09秒7
H31.9.22 阪神12Rダート1200m   15番 サンマルペンダント 5 55 岡田 祥嗣 1 千田 輝彦 1 トビーズコーナー 1 パークリージェント 1 16 171.5 0 3,420   13 10   14 8 5-4-4 1分11秒8
H31.9.29 中山7R芝2000m   4番 シトラスクーラー 6 セン 54 菅原 明良 1 高木 登 1 ゼンノロブロイ 1 アサティス 1 13 95.4 0 3,390   8 10   8 5 10-10-7 1分59秒8
H32.1.19 小倉2Rダート1000m   2番 シルヴァーメテオ 6 54 山田 敬士 2 加藤 和宏 1 ゴールドアリュール 1 ブライアンズタイム 2 14 154.5 0 3,360   15 12 ルスツ特別 7 10 13-12-10 0分58秒8
H31.11.3 東京9R芝1600m   6番 ロジスカーレット 4 57 田辺 裕信 1 国枝 栄 1 ダイワメジャー 2 ホワイトマズル 1 14 182.4 0 3,320 藻岩山特別 10 12 八ヶ岳特別 11 11 15-14-13 1分33秒0
H32.6.14 東京11R芝1800m エプソムカップ 18番 トーラスジェミニ 4 56 木幡 育也 1 小桧山 悟 1 キングズベスト 2 マンハッタンカフェ 1 18 136.9 0 3,310 ダ卿CT 9 11 幕張S 4 1 1-1-1 1分47秒9 不良
H31.7.27 小倉2R芝1200m   9番 ヨドノオーシャン 3 53 亀田 温心 1 北出 成人 1 オウケンブルースリ 1 バゴ 1 16 156.4 0 3,290   12 11   13 11 6-8-6 1分08秒5
H31.10.21 東京10Rダート1400m テレビ静岡賞 11番 タイセイプレシャス 7 セン 54 石川 裕紀人 1 池上 昌和 1 プリサイスエンド 1 Singspiel 2 14 144.8 0 3,290 NST賞 12 10 桶狭間S 13 6 15-15-14 1分24秒5 稍重
H32.7.4 函館11R芝1200m TVh杯 9番 エクレアスパークル 6 57 大野 拓弥 1 大和田 成 1 ハーツクライ 1 Seeking the Gold 1 16 238.3 0 3,270 UHB杯 16 15 節分S 13 14 14-13-13 1分09秒0
H32.4.12 阪神1Rダート1800m   3番 スズカスペクトル 3 54 藤岡 佑介 1 武 英智 2 スピルバーグ 1 フォーティナイナー 1 13 208.9 0 3,230   6 8   4 6 12-9-9 1分56秒3
戻る 単勝高額配当へ 複勝高額配当へ